Get Adobe Flash player

Tests

This is a complete list of all pupils who have passed with Martin’s Driving School. They are in order with the latest at the top of the list.

.

Chloe Roberts (1st Time pass with me after failing with a previous instructor)

Billie Roberts (1st Time pass)

Edward Lunt (1st Time pass)

Mark Torres Villamin (1st Time pass)

Joshua Lunt

Chris Smart (0 driving faults)

Annie Layhe (1st Time pass)

Thomas Macmanus (1st Time pass)

Hannah Berger

Ben Wood

Kimberly Lloyd (1st Time pass)

Jessica Fenney (1st Time pass)

Robert West (1st Time pass)

Dan Smith (1st Time pass)

Scott Taylor (1st Time pass)

Owen Quilter (1st Time pass)

Dave Owen (1st Time pass)

Carley Leach

Danielle Cousar (1st Time pass with me after failing with a previous instructor)

Rebecca Laurence-Jones (1st Time pass)

Sarah Harris (1st Time pass)

Ethan Geldart (1st Time pass)

Lauren Carnell (1st Time pass)

Daniel Taylor (1st Time pass)

Jenni Greenwood (1st Time pass)

Ashley Whitehouse (1st Time pass)

Connor Fox

Dawid Platt (1st Time pass)

Kimberly Davies

Ceri Williams (1st Time pass)

Brianna Entriken (1st Time pass)

Darren Roberts

Matthew Moyers (1st Time pass)

Adam Adel  M Sabri

Beth Roberts

Allen Wilson

Laura Griffiths (1st Time pass)

Kiran Morris

Jonathan Jones (1st Time pass)

Dominic Hughes (1st Time pass)

Andre Platt

Charlotte Edmundson (1st Time pass with me after failing twice a previous instructor)

Robert Jackson (1st Time pass)

Owen Williams

John Cash

Kerry Marshall (1st Time pass)

James Lehane

Dominic Jones

Olga Kasprzyk (1st Time pass)

Adam Evans (1st Time pass with me after failing with a previous instructor)

Jay Westwood (1st Time pass)

Eleri Roberts {1st Time pass}

Mark Fleet (1st Time pass}

Stephanie Estlick (1st Time pass with me after failing with a previous instructor)

Andrew Ridyard (1st Time pass)

John Evans

Nathan Byrne

James Hornby-Mee (1st Time pass)

Becky Williams (1st Time pass)

Kevin Houghon

Jonty Pine (1st Time pass)

Joshua Greenwood (1st Time pass)

Rachel Moore (1st Time pass)

Daniel Newens

Bradleigh Owen (1st Time pass)

Alex Stokes (1st Time pass)

Vanessa Jones

Scott Owens (1st Time pass)

David Smith (1st Time pass with me after 2 fails with previous instructors)

James Jones

Ashley Court ( 1st Time pass)

Luke Walmsley

Abbey Jacklin (1st Time pass)

Ryan Byrne

Jack Morris (1st Time pass)

Chad Davies  (1st Time pass)

Michelle Wilson (1st Time pass with me after 2 fails with previous instructor)

Matthew Grosart

Nicholas Bould (1st Time pass)

Aaron Boyle (1st Time pass)

Andrea Robinson {1st Time pass)

Dominic Jones

Scott Jeffrey (1st Time pass)

Darren McCarthy

Matthew Williams

Sarah Smith (1st Time pass)

Hannah Griffith

Ellen Morgan

Tom Riley (1st Time pass)

Emma Hill

Gethin Wyn Price (1st Time pass)

Daniel Skelland (1st Time pass)

Katie Williams (1st Time pass)

Aarthi Bhuvaraghan

Paul Ford (1st Time pass)

Jake Watt (1st Time pass)

George Taylor (1st Time pass)

Emily Hughes

Conor Hughes

Mohammed Rashid (1st Time pass)

James Walmsley (1st Time pass)

Elen Parry (1st Time pass)

Jesser Paton

Katie Jones (1st Time pass)

Llyr Roberts (1st Time pass)

Montanna Bacon

Gemma Towers (1st Time pass with me after 2 fails with a previous instructor)

Sophia Leah (1st Time pass)

Nick Mead (1st Time pass)

Aaron Russell Lloyd (1st Time pass)

Terry Davies (1st Time pass)

Jonathan Davies (1st Time pass)

Mike Dewsbury (1st Time pass)

Nicola Milner

Jack Smith (1st Time pass)

Jonathan Gamble (1st Time pass)

Jessica Nettleton (1st Time pass)

Paluta Ravi Kiran

Poppy Holmes

Harley Corfield (1st Time pass)

Emily Williams (1st Time pass)

Melissa Edwards (1st Time pass with me after failing with a previous instructor)

Lee Corkish

Dan O’Rourke (1st Time pass with me after 4 fails with a previous instructor)

Jade Roberts (1st Time pass)

Toby Morris (1st Time pass)

Caroline Bond (1st Time pass)

Tom Scholes (1st Time pass)

Natasha Bond (1st Time pass)

Ryan Evans

Dan Evans

Matthew Bradbury (1st Time pass)

Luke Williams

Jordan Sumner (1st Time pass)

Joshua Roberts

Marc Topping (1st Time pass with me after a fail with a previous instructor)

Holly Jones

Catherine Gailston

James Tolmie (1st Time pass)

Jonathon Williams (1st Time pass)

Chloe Wilkinson

Michael Hughes

Ronan Brendan (1st Time pass)

Elvin Allcott

Anthony Hampshire (1st Time pass)

Abhilash Kurian

Scott Roberts

Danielle Prosser (1st Time pass)

Jo Sumner

Sophie Head (1st Time pass with me after a fail with a previous instructor)

Teri Rice

John Gilbertson (1st Time pass)

Leigh Hood (1st Time pass)

Ethan Morris (1st Time pass)

Steve Quick

Chris Jones (1st Time pass)

Jamie Williams (1st Time pass)

Maria Jones (1st Time pass)

Nathan Smith

Gemma Phillips

Lauritz Hirst (1st Time pass)

Joshua Bryan (1st Time pass)

James Smith (1st Time pass)

Indi Weligamag

Lucy Jones

Father John Adel

Ashley Hardy

Kate Gwinnneth (1st Time pass)

Gemma Davies

Rosie Hill (1st Time Pass)

Rhiannon Wilson (1st Time pass)

Robert Mead (1st Time pass with me after a fail with a previous instructor)

Joeseph Wilkes

Phillip Priestly (1st Time pass)

David Hanley (1st Time pass)

Zac Clitheroe (1st Time pass)

Robert Williams

Paula Mead (1st Time pass)

Miriam Jones (1st Time pass with me after 3 fails with a previous instructor)

Mark Goodie (1st Time pass)

Mohan Namasivaym

Nawzad Ali Hassan Duskie (1st Time pass)

Richard Steel (1st Time pass)

Mohammed Rashid

Steven Ibrahim (1st Time pass)

Katie Macdonald (1st Time pass)

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • NewsVine
  • Reddit
  • StumbleUpon
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Technorati
  • Live
  • LinkedIn
  • MySpace